
What’s live in gacha today
Banners, events and news from official announcements
Arknights: EndfieldSanctuary of Ink
Banners, events and rewards →

Sanctuary of Ink
6 banners · 14 events
Next: Ancestral Spring Flows Anew · Oct 29, 12:00 UTC+8
Open Endfield page →Genshin Impact7.1 A Rekviem for the Underworld
Event Wishes, events and news →
Epitome Invocation

Void Star's Advent
Version 7.1
3 banners live or upcoming · new:
Vesna (
Anemo),
Vodyanitsa (
Hydro)
Zenless Zone Zero3.3 Journey to the Sky
Limited-Time Channels, events and news →

Version 3.3
4 banners live or upcoming · new:
Phoenix (
Fire -
Anomaly),
Severian (
Wind -
Attack) · 8 events
Honkai: Star Rail4.6 Dance With the Beast Before Moonrise
Event Warps, events and news →

Version 4.6
4 banners live or upcoming · new:
Pearl (
Elation:
Ice) · 8 events
Honkai Impact 3rd9.1 A New Page in Time
Battlesuit Supply, events and news →

Equipment Supply
Version 9.1
3 banners live or upcoming · new: Herrscher of Time (
IMG -
Fire) · 9 events
Wuthering Waves3.7 Prism's Illusion, Heart's Illumination
Convenes, events and news →

Version 3.7
6 banners live or upcoming · new:
Hsin (
Electro),
Suoming (
Electro) · 10 events


Outrunning Misfortune & Capricious Excellence
Version October 2026
4 banners live or upcoming · new:
Zenno Rob Roy,
Narita Brian,
Kitasan Black,
Satono Diamond,
Hokko Tarumae · 16 events


Flight to Freedom
Version 2.11
3 banners live or upcoming · new:
Snowbloom Wishsong,
Cheese and Sword,
Gilded Memories,
Cloud Daydreams · 3 events
Goddess of Victory: NIKKEOctober 2026
Recruits, events and news →

Version October 2026
5 banners live or upcoming · new:
Marian: Queen (
Attacker -
Fire -
Pilgrim),
Scarlet: Goddeath (
Attacker -
Fire -
Pilgrim),
Rapunzel: Sanctuary (
Supporter -
Fire -
Pilgrim) · 15 events
Latest news
All news →
Infinity Nikki version 2.11 is now live with Snowbloom Wishsong

Support Card Scout Q≠0 and Teio-Oo-Oo!!! announced for Oct 27, 2026

Goddess of Victory: NIKKE October 2026 update live

Hokko Tarumae featured in new scout rate-up

Honkai Impact 3rd version 9.1 A New Page in Time is now live

Wuthering Waves version 3.7 phase II convenes detailed

Zenless Zone Zero version 3.3 update "Journey to the Sky" is live

New scouts announced for Kitasan Black, Satono Diamond, Special Week, and Sweep Tosho
